Register
Login
ABOUT ABA
<p>Fillable Form</p>
Tournament Trail
MASTERPOINTS
PROGRAMS
Contact Us
ABA MEMBERSHIP
Renew Your Membership
JOIN-ABA
E3H Element 3 Health
NATIONWIDE EVENT
2023 - 2024 NATIONWIDE WINNERS BASED ON ACROSS THE FIELD
Tournaments
2024 Spring National
TOURNAMENT REGISTRATION FORM
SPRING 24 SOUVENIR JOURNAL AD FORM
CLUBS AND UNITS RAFFLE TICKET ❤️
DONORS CAMPAIGN🤑
💥 2024 CELEBRATE THE 54th LIVE! AWARDS GALA & MERCHANDISE
2024 SUMMER IN ATL
REGISTRATION FOR SUMMER 2024
BBO Stratified Events
MASTERPOINT RACES
Masterpoints
Overall Masterpoint Races
Sectional Friend Races
Level Change Report
Are You Here Report
OVERALL FRIEND REPORT
Number of Players
Rank
CYAwarded
Name
City
State
1
135.89
Harold Bickham
Carmel
IN
2
134.74
Gloria Christler
Atlanta
GA
3
104.67
Linda Dunn
Atlanta
GA
4
101.31
Evelyn Adkins
Atlanta
GA
5
96.65
Estelle Lavender
Lithonia
GA
6
93.69
Anderson Williams
Atlanta
GA
7
91.06
Barbara Hutson
Detroit
MI
8
89.96
Benny Patton
Atlanta
GA
9
84.75
Celeste Williams
Florissant
MO
10
79.19
Eunice Patton
Bloomington
IL
JOYCE WILLIAMS OVERALL
Number of Players
Rank
CYAwarded
Name
City
1
134.74
Gloria Christler
Atlanta, GA
2
104.67
Linda Dunn
Atlanta, GA
3
101.31
Evelyn Adkins
Atlanta, GA
4
96.65
Estelle Lavender
Lithonia, GA
5
91.06
Barbara Hutson
Detroit, MI
6
84.75
Celeste Williams
Florissant, MO
7
79.19
Eunice Patton
Bloomington, IL
8
76.79
Sandra True
Potomac, MD
9
76.53
Willetta Phipps
Atlanta, GA
10
71.13
Faye Hines
Conyers, GA
FRIEND REPORT BY LEVEL
Number Of Players
Asterisk
Master
Life Master
Sr Life Master
Ruby
Diamond
Silver Diamond
Gold Diamond
Platinum Diamond
Black Diamond
Grand Life Master
Rank
CYAwarded
Name
City
State
1
36.08
Mary Diallo
Tallahassee
FL
2
25.00
John Antognoli
St Louis
MO
3
20.00
Robert Wagoner
Sarasota
FL
4
18.35
Thea Johnson
Atlanta
GA
5
16.00
Melva Gibson
Baltimore
MD
6
16.00
Deborah Knight-Kerr
Reisterstown
MD
7
7.00
Irene Elmore
Lakewood Ranch
FL
8
6.91
Veronique Tolliver
Tallahassee
FL
9
6.34
Tommy Kronborg
Bronshoj
DK
10
4.79
Leonard Polinsky
Rex
GA