Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
11161.18Jimmy Pelham1ConleyGA
21000.10George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
3752.33Julius C Fields1New YorkNY
4629.01Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
5618.33Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
6570.21Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
7556.98Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
8454.50Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
9413.62M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
10405.87Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
192.60Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
275.47Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
361.93Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY
453.46Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
532.49Brooks Robards1North HamptonMA
623.92Eric Stricoff1EdgartownMA
722.17Ronald Prester1Springfield GardensNY
818.29Deirdre A Ling1West TisburyMA
917.08Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
1016.80Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00