Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
1381.06George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2304.10Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
3296.43M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
4286.43Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA
5281.48Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
6280.83Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
7244.72Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
8228.94Barbara A Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
9225.39Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
10188.62Gloria Rivers1WilmingtonDE

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
137.70Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
213.54Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
312.41Brooks Robards1North HamptonMA
410.83Rhonda I Cohen1EdgartownMA
510.83Eric Stricoff1EdgartownMA
68.67Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
78.67Colleen Morris1Oak BluffsMA
87.78Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
97.38Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY
106.05Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net