Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
1555.69George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2357.12Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
3332.98Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
4331.95M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
5326.28Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
6297.94Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA
7273.38Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
8271.48Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
9229.91Barbara A Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
10225.92Julius C Fields1New YorkNY

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
155.74Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
226.77Brooks Robards1North HamptonMA
326.03Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
422.32Eric Stricoff1EdgartownMA
514.37Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY
613.91Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
711.49Deirdre A Ling1West TisburyMA
810.83Rhonda I Cohen1EdgartownMA
98.67Colleen Morris1Oak BluffsMA
107.78Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net