Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
1307.59George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2223.58Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
3219.70Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA
4214.23Barbara A Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
5205.84M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
6204.54Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
7201.05Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
8188.62Gloria Rivers1WilmingtonDE
9167.91Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
10161.46Allen L Morton1New YorkNY

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
134.15Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
28.92Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
38.67Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
47.78Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
57.38Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY
64.92Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY
73.62Mabel Jo Robinson1WestburyNY
83.29Diane Scotland1MontclairNJ
93.10Ronald Prester1Springfield GardensNY
102.88Martha Cameron1New YorkNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net