Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
11012.50Jimmy Pelham1ConleyGA
2899.08George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
3626.01Julius C Fields1New YorkNY
4567.31Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
5535.83Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
6499.38Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
7486.96Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
8445.66Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
9410.87M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
10370.11Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
184.71Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
244.11Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY
342.50Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
432.49Brooks Robards1North HamptonMA
523.92Eric Stricoff1EdgartownMA
619.85Ronald Prester1Springfield GardensNY
719.58Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
818.29Deirdre A Ling1West TisburyMA
915.15Colleen Morris1Oak BluffsMA
1014.16Tresi Griffin1White PlainsNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00